TV – EXO’S SHOWTIME 09

Mood: Sad

Industrial attachment period is almost over. So sad to completely (almost, graduation ceremony comes later) leave college. I bought early birthday gifts for my friends because their birthday is next month. I thought of gonna buy a cake but I guess a small gift is fine for them to remember me by. Why am I so cheesy? LOL! Ramadan is coming *bliss* I’m so excited for Ramadan.

EXO’S SHOWTIME!

20140625-082240-30160810.jpg
At first, I thought it’s like a hidden camera segment but not. It made me wonder what the rapper-line were doing during that time

20140625-082426-30266440.jpg
The vocal-line were messing around with Suho. Bad boys!

20140625-095611-35771325.jpg
“Bakkeuro~!”
I cracked up, Baekhyun was like showing off and then his voice got scratched LOL!

20140625-095807-35887016.jpg
Really Luhan oppa?

20140625-095857-35937794.jpg
Baekhyun: “That’s English?”
Me: “That’s English?”

20140625-095950-35990486.jpg
Hmm, I’ll get back to you later Luhan oppa

20140625-100121-36081371.jpg
Baby bias, why thumbs down for Suho hyung? I’m sure he could do well if no one made fun of him. I’d still give him thumbs up for trying

20140625-100213-36133721.jpg
Well, you look funny. Why wouldn’t anyone laugh?

20140625-100254-36174539.jpg
Don’t you hit him! I’m glad he didn’t

20140625-100357-36237166.jpg
Baby bias is so cute!

20140625-100439-36279142.jpg
Few minutes ago: “You don’t know the lyrics?”
Now: “Pum sok en Dum du du du Ap bu bu bu~”
Thought so

20140625-100529-36329218.jpg
Look at how cute he is

20140625-100605-36365409.jpg
We know the feeling, Lay. I’m impressed he’s so patience. If it was me, I’d start cursing and cry

20140625-100648-36408082.jpg

20140625-100647-36407731.jpg

20140625-100648-36408433.jpg
Oh yeah, you tell him πŸ˜›

20140625-100835-36515202.jpg
Gosh!

20140625-100942-36582580.jpg
Eat steak in practice room, really? *judging you*

20140625-101026-36626754.jpg
When they decide to eat chicken while Lay consider on eating something healthy. Actually I don’t know how bossam looks like

20140625-101119-36679583.jpg
They provoked Chen and when he got mad, they mimicked him LOL!

20140625-101229-36749704.jpg
The silent game and 2 of them were already in an early stage of losing their mind

20140625-101311-36791695.jpg
I’m watching you D.O. After you threw Suho’s wallet, I have trust issues with you

20140625-101353-36833214.jpg
They were playing 007 bang. China-line did not understand the rules because it was their first time playing. Look how Lay is so ready to smack Kris. Can I join you Lay?

20140625-101441-36881475.jpg
Hehehe, so cute

20140625-101520-36920462.jpg

20140625-101604-36964525.jpg
ME!

20140625-101649-37009265.jpg
Awkward~ Gosh Baekhyun, why did you do that? At least I get to see baby bias laugh at him

That’s all for now. See you again next time. Yay, 3 episodes to go!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s